.
|
Kat Nr
|
Name des Hf |
Name des Hundes |
Rasse |
Verband |
A
|
B
|
C
|
Ges |
1
|
61
|
Petra Benninger |
Greck des Teutones |
Mal |
BLV |
99
|
97
|
97
|
293 |
2
|
77
|
Michael Manhart |
Aika der Sonne entgegen |
Mal |
dhv/ BLV |
97
|
97
|
98
|
292 |
3
|
20
|
Jörg Sorge |
Kukay's Valco |
Mal |
DVG |
99
|
94
|
97
|
290 |
4
|
11
|
Michaela Mundt |
Vicco Airport Hannover |
Mal |
HSVRM |
94
|
93
|
100
|
287 |
5
|
65
|
Christel Leist |
Eddy v.Adelmannsf. Land |
DSH |
DVG |
98
|
91
|
98
|
287 |
6
|
54
|
Florian Knabl |
Apoll v. Karthago |
DSH |
BLV |
97
|
94
|
96
|
287 |
7
|
74
|
Peter Scherk |
Lola v. Roten Falken |
Mal |
BLV |
97
|
90
|
99
|
286 |
8
|
37
|
Heinz-G. Wengenmaier |
Bibber v. Hölzleswald |
Mal |
DVG |
96
|
92
|
98
|
286 |
9
|
25
|
Björn Giesen |
Gin des Teutones |
Mal |
DVG |
98
|
90
|
98
|
286 |
10
|
32
|
Bernd Föry |
Jasso v. Kammberg |
DSH |
swhv |
98
|
92
|
96
|
286 |
11
|
72
|
Heinz Klingele |
Diego v. Prälatenwald |
DSH |
swhv |
99
|
91
|
96
|
286 |
12
|
18
|
Detlef Kühne |
Arkaca v. Stapperweg |
Mal |
DSV |
99
|
89
|
97
|
285 |
13
|
4
|
Edgar Scherkl |
A'Desert der Sonne entgegen |
Mal |
DVG |
92
|
93
|
99
|
284 |
14
|
71
|
Günter Hytra |
Uran Airport Hannover |
Mal |
SGSV |
98
|
91
|
95
|
284 |
14
|
63
|
Jürgen Merschroth |
Jalk Airport Hannover |
Mal |
dhv/HSVRM |
98
|
91
|
95
|
284 |
16
|
81
|
Stefan Hofmann |
Cliff v. Königreich Flieden |
DSH |
dhv/HSVRM |
100
|
90
|
94
|
284 |
17
|
46
|
Angelika Karmasin |
Afra v.d.Michelsb. Heide |
Mal |
BLV |
94
|
97
|
93
|
284 |
18
|
6
|
Wassilios Broumas |
Daneskjold Lupus |
Mal |
dhv/DVG |
92
|
92
|
98
|
282 |
19
|
42
|
Uta Bindels |
Vrimewave v.d.Haantjeshoek |
Mal |
swhv |
96
|
91
|
95
|
282 |
20
|
8
|
Uwe Guse |
Taro (Guse) |
Mix |
DVG |
95
|
96
|
91
|
282 |
21
|
64
|
Richard Kornherr |
Boy v. Hölzleswald |
Mal |
swhv |
98
|
88
|
95
|
281 |
22
|
14
|
Sandra Weitkamp |
Alf v. Schulte Rodding |
DSH |
DVG |
96
|
91
|
94
|
281 |
23
|
51
|
Jürgen Hübner |
Brix v.d. Brunnenstadt |
Mal |
HSVRM |
96
|
88
|
96
|
280 |
24
|
34
|
Uwe Sitar |
Kimbo Perle de Tourbiere |
Mal |
DVG |
91
|
92
|
95
|
278 |
25
|
45
|
Burkhard Reimann |
Joker Airport Hannover |
Mal |
DVG |
97
|
86
|
95
|
278 |
26
|
12
|
Dirk Richter |
Happy Airport Hannover |
Mal |
DVG |
94
|
90
|
94
|
278 |
27
|
55
|
Dietmar Paul |
Afra v. Feuersturm |
Mal |
SGSV |
98
|
86
|
94
|
278 |
28
|
1
|
Gilbert Schwarz |
Chico v.d. Wautz |
Mal |
HSVRM |
98
|
87
|
93
|
278 |
28
|
36
|
Petra Wagner |
Can v. Stapper Weg |
Mal |
HSVRM |
98
|
87
|
93
|
278 |
30
|
2
|
Johannes Goßmann |
Kukay's Vax |
Mal |
DVG |
95
|
95
|
87
|
277 |
31
|
78
|
Heinz Sommer |
Attila Les Malins de la Hesse |
Mal |
HSVRM |
93
|
87
|
96
|
276 |
32
|
40
|
Uwe Reil |
Ole De Virlevent |
Mal |
SGSV |
90
|
91
|
95
|
276 |
33
|
82
|
Christiane Scheifler |
Miss Airport Hannover |
Mal |
BVH |
91
|
92
|
93
|
276 |
34
|
9
|
Frank Heckhoff |
Peik (Heckhoff) |
Mix |
DVG |
100
|
91
|
85
|
276 |
35
|
24
|
Günter Zufacher |
Aron v.d. Diebeskämpen |
DSH |
DVG |
97
|
87
|
91
|
275 |
36
|
50
|
Hedwig Bruns |
Ferdi v.d. Wautz |
Mal |
DVG |
97
|
78
|
99
|
274 |
37
|
62
|
Hermann Kugel |
Otis du Clos Champcheny |
Mal |
HSVRM |
89
|
88
|
96
|
273 |
38
|
19
|
Birgit Gottlieb |
Fax v.Adelmannsfelder Land |
DSH |
HSVRM |
91
|
90
|
92
|
273 |
39
|
17
|
Sabine Wimmer |
Ace v. Further Moor |
Mal |
BLV |
96
|
88
|
89
|
273 |
40
|
31
|
Walter Schmidt |
Groll v. Schindergraben |
DSH |
BLV |
98
|
86
|
89
|
273 |
41
|
26
|
Waldemar Babel |
Buddy v. Lortzingweg |
Mal |
BLV |
94
|
85
|
93
|
272 |
42
|
41
|
Halina Stucki |
Boss von Haus Seli |
Mal |
DVG |
92
|
88
|
92
|
272 |
43
|
70
|
Brigitte Althoff |
Eik v.d. Breuker Heide |
Mal |
DVG |
96
|
85
|
91
|
272 |
44
|
3
|
Harald Lucius |
Lektor v. Flughafenrand |
DSH |
swhv |
99
|
84
|
89
|
272 |
45
|
13
|
Peter Hohl |
Dusty |
Mal |
HSVRM |
91
|
86
|
94
|
271 |
46
|
16
|
Melanie Kastl |
Blade der Sonne entgegen |
Mal |
DVG |
91
|
89
|
90
|
270 |
47
|
29
|
Frank Braun |
Red Banditos Action |
Mal |
HSVRM |
96
|
85
|
89
|
270 |
48
|
39
|
René Mittmann |
Chip (Mittmann) |
Mix |
DVG |
93
|
86
|
90
|
269 |
49
|
33
|
Egon Üffing |
Sagus v.d. Kalenborner Höhe |
DSH |
DSV |
99
|
83
|
87
|
269 |
50
|
80
|
Susanne Schwarzer |
Era v. Geheimagent |
Mal |
DVG |
95
|
78
|
94
|
267 |
51
|
15
|
Phil Hoelcher |
Vasco d. Treuen Gesellen |
Mal |
DVG |
96
|
78
|
93
|
267 |
52
|
59
|
Burkhard Grieger |
Kandy v.d. Braucker Grenze |
DSH |
DVG |
93
|
78
|
95
|
266 |
53
|
53
|
Frank Steffens |
Kirou Airport Hannover |
Mal |
DVG |
85
|
91
|
90
|
266 |
54
|
56
|
Peter Schäck |
Jony von Löwenfels |
Mal |
HSVRM |
97
|
81
|
88
|
266 |
55
|
35
|
Wolfgang Thome |
Frisko v.d. bösen Buben |
Mal |
dhv/ swhv |
97
|
84
|
85
|
266 |
56
|
47
|
Richard Jung |
Bendix v.d. Stadtwiese |
Mal |
HSVRM |
79
|
90
|
96
|
265 |
57
|
5
|
Ramona Kietzmann |
Dean v.schnellen Fuchs |
Mal |
SGSV |
85
|
85
|
95
|
265 |
58
|
10
|
Gerda Voßwinkel |
Cona v. Greifenring |
Mal |
swhv |
96
|
75
|
94
|
265 |
59
|
21
|
Angelika Piper |
Dunja v. d. Schillergasse |
Mal |
DVG |
96
|
88
|
80
|
264 |
60
|
38
|
Markus Geier |
Columbo v. Westk. Land |
Mal |
DSV |
84
|
88
|
91
|
263 |
61
|
69
|
Helga Muhren |
Bond v. Hölzleswald |
Mal |
DVG |
95
|
75
|
92
|
262 |
62
|
52
|
Rolf Bouillon |
Aaron v. Glüsing |
DSH |
DVG |
84
|
84
|
93
|
261 |
63
|
66
|
Carsten Wilke |
Asko de perpetuum rex |
DSH |
DVG |
81
|
85
|
94
|
260 |
64
|
60
|
Jean Claude Dieffenthaler |
Eddy v. Champ |
DSH |
swhv |
93
|
82
|
85
|
260 |
65
|
27
|
Lutz Peter Pinn |
Alf v.d. Ramona Hoeve |
Mal |
DVG |
99
|
79
|
82
|
260 |
66
|
73
|
Swen Busch |
Moulouk du Bois des Trembles |
Terv |
DVG |
91
|
80
|
87
|
258 |
67
|
57
|
Bernd Landwehr |
Nero v.d. Bergschlucht |
DSH |
DVG |
77
|
89
|
91
|
257 |
68
|
83
|
Markus Kästingschäfer |
Manto Airport Hannover |
Mal |
DVG |
84
|
82
|
91
|
257 |
69
|
67
|
Marion Maletz |
Aton v.Mecklenb. Büffel |
Mal |
DVG |
91
|
77
|
89
|
257 |
70
|
30
|
Björn Blasberg |
Anja (Blasberg) |
Mix |
DVG |
98
|
70
|
89
|
257 |
71
|
23
|
Petra Schweizer |
Jake v. Altbacher Wald |
DSH |
swhv |
86
|
83
|
86
|
255 |
72
|
76
|
Dietmar Maus |
Gringo v. Greifenring |
Mal |
DVG |
98
|
87
|
68
|
253 |
73
|
28
|
Johannes Goßmann |
Kelly v. Roten Falken |
Mal |
DVG |
99
|
85
|
68
|
252 |
74
|
22
|
Maik Hantow |
Chico v. Gornzigtal |
Mal |
SGSV |
49
|
93
|
95
|
237 |
75
|
48
|
Reno Janitschka |
Kanto v.d. Kaffeetwiete |
DSH |
DVG |
17
|
87
|
88
|
192 |
76
|
49
|
Ilka Scherkl |
Charlie v.d. Wautz |
Mal |
DVG |
99
|
84
|
Abbr.
|
183 |
77
|
44
|
James Henderson |
Kid v.Hilchenb. Marktplatz |
DSH |
DVG |
95
|
70
|
Abbr.
|
165 |
78
|
79
|
Torsten Donat |
Antic de mare balt. vehemente |
Mal |
DVG |
0
|
86
|
Abbr. Ung.
|
86
|
79
|
75
|
Thomas Wolf |
Aldo v. Haus Kartelmeyer |
Mal |
DVG |
0
|
79
|
Verl.
|
79
|
80
|
7
|
Mirko Beins |
Ex v.d. Königstannen |
DSH |
Titelv. |
0
|
0
|
ausgef.
|
0
|
81
|
43
|
Sieglinde Eder |
Gipsy v.d. bösen Buben |
Mal |
dhv/ BLV |
0
|
0
|
ausgef.
|
0
|
82
|
68
|
Rolf Knollmann |
Jara v. Cap Arkona |
DSH |
DVG |
0 Abbr. Ungeh.
|
83
|
58
|
Ulrich Gerlach |
Jakill v. Roten Falken |
Mal |
DVG |
0 Abbr. Schuss
|
Pl.
|
Kat Nr
|
Name des Hf |
Name des Hundes |
Rasse |
Verband |
A
|
B
|
C
|
Ges |
1
|
J5
|
Bettina Schnelle |
Freya v.Stapperweg |
Mal |
SGSV |
98
|
96
|
100
|
294 |
2
|
J2
|
Oliver Hütter |
Anika v.Westkirch.Land |
Mal |
DVG |
98
|
90
|
93
|
281 |
3
|
J7
|
Thomas Gräter |
Drigon v.Maulachtal |
DSH |
swhv |
96
|
88
|
94
|
278 |
4
|
J10
|
Sonja Rohrmair |
Inka v.d.Angerstraße |
DSH |
BLV |
98
|
85
|
93
|
276 |
5
|
J6
|
Kerstin Hartenfels |
Korado v.Reuschenb.Land |
DSH |
DSV |
98
|
86
|
90
|
274 |
6
|
J4
|
Maureen Wagener |
Dojan (Wagener) |
Mix |
BLV |
96
|
88
|
89
|
273 |
7
|
J8
|
Julia Kluge |
Uri v.d.Berlex-Hoeve |
Mal |
DVG |
89
|
88
|
85
|
262 |
8
|
J1
|
Marius Metzler |
Inka v.d. Altmurk |
DSH |
swhv |
97
|
77
|
86
|
260 |
9
|
J3
|
Laura Finder |
Flora v.Karthago |
DSH |
HSVRM |
85
|
64
|
86
|
235 |
10
|
J9
|
Daniel Damm |
Shadow Perle d.Tourbiere |
Mal |
HSVRM |
98
|
Abbr. Schuss
|
0
|
98
|